Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

District Staff Search


hornet logo

All Big Lake Schools Staff

1 2 3 10 > showing 1 - 52 of 470 constituents

Katherine Aanenson

Literacy Specialist
Liberty, Independence

Lynn Adams

Teacher
High School, Big Lake Online

Amanda Ahrndt

Teacher
Liberty

Paula Aleksander

Food Service
Liberty

Dani Andersen

Paraeducator
Independence

Emily Anderson

Teacher
Middle School

James Anderson

Paraeducator
High School

Jamie Anderson

Teacher
Liberty

Melissa Anderson

Paraeducator
Independence

Minda Anderson

Assistant Superintendent of Teaching and Learning
District Office

Paul Anderson

Grounds Maintenance Supervisor
District Office

Randi Anderson

Assistant Principal, Big Lake Online Administrator
Middle School, Big Lake Online

Kristin Backlund

Teacher
Independence

Jessica Baker

Paraeducator
Independence

Jolie Barthel

Speech Language Pathologist
High School

Rachel Bassingthwaite

Teacher
Liberty

Trisha Bauer

Paraeducator
Liberty

Jon Beach

Director of Technology
Technology

Sherrie Bebeau

Paraeducator
Liberty

Amber Bennett

Paraeducator
Liberty

Prascovia Berber

Teacher
Liberty

Barb Berg

Reading Corps
Liberty

Julie Berg

Office Secretary
Middle School

Kirsten Berglof

Speech Language Pathologist
Liberty

Diane Bergstrom

Teacher
High School

April Bischoff

Teacher
Middle School

Robert Blanchard

Teacher
High School, Big Lake Online

Tania Boe

Paraeducator
Independence

Stacie Boeckman

Reading Intervention Teacher
Liberty

Benjamin Bonnett

SEL Coordinator
District Office

Melvin Borchert

Custodian
Liberty

Lynn Bormann

Dean of Students
Liberty

Joanna Borrell

Occupational Therapist
Liberty, Sherburne Northern Wright Special Education Cooperative

Nicole Boss

Paraeducator
Liberty

Anna Bourdeaux

Teacher
Liberty

Kimberly Bowen

Teacher
High School

Kristie Boyer

Teacher
Liberty

Penny Boyle

Food Service
High School

Stacy Braegelmann

Paraeducator
High School, Connections

Madison Brennan

Speech Language Pathologist
Liberty

Alexa Breuer

Office Secretary
Liberty

Melanie Brey

District Accountant
District Office

Sara Brinkman

Teacher
Liberty

Amanda Brock

Reading Corps
Liberty

Julie Browen

Teacher
Middle School

Lenette Brown

School Board
District Office

Alisha Brust

Teacher
Middle School

Sarah Bumgarner

CMMHC Co-Located Social Worker
Independence, Middle School, CMMHS

Randi Buzzelli

Office Secretary
Liberty

Julie Carr

Teacher
Middle School

Amy Castle

Paraeducator
Liberty

Kaylee Chmiel

Teacher
Liberty
1 2 3 10 > showing 1 - 52 of 470 constituents